?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 March 2003 @ 08:58 pm
"When correctly viewed, everything is lewd!"  
Here's the deal.. apparently athenazandrite gets Illumi, and I get Killua. ^__^ We decided that Miruki has to hide in his room and make love to a blow-up doll.. I feel sorry for the blow-up doll. ^^;;;

I also get sacrificed to a nekkid Kuroro! Wai!! =^____^=
*runs off to find this naked Kuroro*

oh yes! Look at pretty new icon ---->
You knew it had to happen! And it's in the official manga, not a fanart! Yayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy, Izumi + Takuto!! =^___^= Arina Tanemura, I love you!!
 
 
Current Mood: weird
Current Music: Tom Lehrer - Smut
 
 
 
mikka: genkiranko on March 10th, 2003 08:06 pm (UTC)
XD Tom Lehrer *and* tasty icon, all in one post. Mmm...
キモさ満々♡ 미친 외국인: go downdilettantka on March 10th, 2003 08:24 pm (UTC)
*hyperventilating* Oh SHIT I need to catch up on this manga...
long gone with her red shoes on: lightitredshoeson on March 10th, 2003 09:38 pm (UTC)
Aw!! What an adorable icon! ^_^
Nu: hisoka - | eh.. |chibi_nezu on March 10th, 2003 09:43 pm (UTC)
Waii~~~ I love that picture~~
I don't even know who Izumi is yet XDDD but i love that picture XD
Hi-chan (火ちゃん): Yaoi -- Izumi kisses Takutohinoai on March 10th, 2003 11:41 pm (UTC)
^.^ Izumi is sooo cool!! He's another shinigami that appears in the second volume of the manga, but not until like episode 30-something of the anime. ^_^ He's sort of Meroko's superior, and persistant suitor. :P
Nuchibi_nezu on March 11th, 2003 04:01 am (UTC)
Re:
Aahhh.. any idea why he's kissing Takuto?
Hi-chan (火ちゃん): Yaoi -- Izumi kisses Takutohinoai on March 11th, 2003 08:03 am (UTC)
Yeah.. ^_^;; Actually, he's kissing Takuto because they were arguing, and he wanted him to shut up. ^_^;;;; But he, a kiss is still a kiss, and I'll take what I can get. ^.^
Nuchibi_nezu on March 11th, 2003 06:02 pm (UTC)
Re:
::lol::
yes, any kiss is good
although would be nice if it happened again..and again XDD
athenazandrite on March 10th, 2003 11:11 pm (UTC)
Should spell it nekkid XD For some reason I find that very funny.

mmm.. yummy icon... ::goes to drag Illumy off to a corner::

Nighty night!
Hi-chan (火ちゃん): Yaoi -- Izumi kisses Takutohinoai on March 10th, 2003 11:40 pm (UTC)
*waves to you and Illumi*

Ah, you're right! *edits the post to read 'nekkid' instead*