?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
03 January 2003 @ 03:49 pm
O-O  
I'm worth exactly $2,382,394.00. Find out what you're worth at www.humanforsale.com.

O-O... wow... any takers? =^__^=

And here I thought I was cheap, because I pimp myself out for Ryu x Shu fics and pics. ^__^;;;;
 
 
Current Mood: impressed
 
 
 
Naveed: amused Kieranhitokiri_naveed on January 3rd, 2003 04:00 pm (UTC)
"You are worth exactly: $1,624,200.00." Heh, well I had to lie on sexual prefrence seeing as how they didn't have asexual ~_~ stupid test. Apparently I'm pretty cheap. T_T

Whats interesting is there's a 12 year old girl at the top of the list today and her IQ is 160 and she's an Educator who's income is $60,000 to $69,999 and somehow she got a hold of a bachelors degree XD XD
sosiqui on January 3rd, 2003 04:03 pm (UTC)
I took that once a long time ago. I was something around 1.8 mil, if I remember rightly.
Owlsie .:*・°☆: Got Yaoi?alsie on January 3rd, 2003 06:06 pm (UTC)
Hiya ^^
Well, I was *going* to ask if I could asdd you to my friends list, but then saw the little thiny on your bio saying it's cool if a person just adds you and all. Soo..I'm just telling you that I added you to my friends! I've seen you around yaoi and such, and it seems we have a couple things in common! ^^; Feel free to check out my journal and add me if you like. :)
Hi-chan (火ちゃん): Ryuichi autographhinoai on January 3rd, 2003 10:43 pm (UTC)
Re: Hiya ^^
I just added you back! ^__^ Truthfully, I was actually looking at your journal earlier today and trying to decide to add you or not... so this solved it for me! *huggles*
Owlsie .:*・°☆: Yuki/Shuichi [*-*]alsie on January 3rd, 2003 11:17 pm (UTC)
Re: Hiya ^^
Yay! ::huggles back:: LoL, what a coinsidence [sp? ^^;] Welcome to the craziness! ;D
alkfhalsidjals: ryuichi-chansan on January 4th, 2003 03:24 am (UTC)
Re: Hiya ^^
alsie!!! Greetings! ^_^
Owlsie .:*・°☆alsie on January 4th, 2003 04:40 pm (UTC)
Re: Hiya ^^
Heyos, san!! ::Huggs!::
aionwatha: contentaionwatha on January 3rd, 2003 07:23 pm (UTC)
*counts money*

Damn! =>.<=

Errr... *Ahem* hehe... It'd be cheaper if you buy me... I'm just $1,912,066.00. Plus, I get to wear a slave collar for you (not really, but I would...) =~_^=

*Shumea*
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on January 3rd, 2003 10:44 pm (UTC)
*takes out a loan and hands over the money*

For you, in a slave collar (*drool*) it's a bargain!! ^.^
aionwathaaionwatha on January 3rd, 2003 11:23 pm (UTC)
Re:
I'm all yours... =^-^=

*offers neck to collar*

*Shumea*
Sam I Amdarkeleven on January 3rd, 2003 11:45 pm (UTC)
How come I am worth $2,309,994.00? No way I can be worth that much...
I say $106.87 to the first bidder, I want my sword! All will behold me and all my glory at the ren fair!

Deedlet eat your heart out!
^ANTHY^
Naveedhitokiri_naveed on January 4th, 2003 09:11 am (UTC)
Haha!! I'm cheaper than all y'all. *points and laughs* T_T waaaah! I suck *hangs head*
~*split personality*~anomay on January 5th, 2003 01:46 am (UTC)
I added you because I found you a very interesting person. Hope you don't mind. ^_~
Hi-chan (火ちゃん): Ryuichi autographhinoai on January 5th, 2003 02:16 am (UTC)
I don't mind!! In fact, I added you too!! Welcome to the group! ^____^