?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 June 2005 @ 07:08 pm
Nagayan's Bus Trip!  
Nagayan announced a fanclub BUS TRIP!!!! Uwa!! 

And it's on MY BIRTHDAY!!!!! *dies* I WANNA GO I WANNA GO I WANNA GO!!

That is all. We can apply starting on Wed. I will be there FIRST THING after work is out! (As soon as I figure out what to do.. damn I wisht that I was out of work before 1... ;_;) YOSHA! Acceptance is first-come first serve!! *luvs* It's for you and one other person. I WANNA GO!
 
 
Current Music: Ragnarok Online
 
 
 
キモさ満々♡ 미친 외국인dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 10:30 am (UTC)
...don't we apply through the website? o_O
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 13th, 2005 10:54 am (UTC)
I don't know.. I'm confused as to how to pay for it too. Help help? ;__; Damn I won't be home probably until 2:30 or 3. I had better not have a late class that day!
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 11:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 11:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 11:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 11:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 12:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 12:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 12:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mizukiaya on June 13th, 2005 12:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - dilettantka on June 13th, 2005 09:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
美夢_miyuchan_ on June 13th, 2005 10:35 am (UTC)
waaaaaa oh my god >_< I so would like to goooo;_;_;_;_;;__;
But I don't think i can join the fanclub and apply for that ._.
I'm so sad ;_;
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 13th, 2005 12:10 pm (UTC)
Maybe you can go with one of us.. it's for two people. ^^ If we all win, then we can each take a person. ^^ (though it's over a hundred bucks for members and more for non members if they're the second person ^^;;;)
(no subject) - _miyuchan_ on June 13th, 2005 12:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - _miyuchan_ on June 13th, 2005 12:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Bryanitzwicks on June 13th, 2005 11:18 am (UTC)
Good luck! I hope you get what you desire. And an early "Happy Birthday" from moi! :)
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 13th, 2005 12:10 pm (UTC)
Sankyuu ^__^
jung_woo on June 13th, 2005 11:26 am (UTC)
Happy B-day! :D
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 13th, 2005 11:28 am (UTC)
LOL My birthday isn't until August. It's a while away. ^^
(no subject) - jung_woo on June 13th, 2005 06:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mizukiayamizukiaya on June 13th, 2005 11:34 am (UTC)
Yeah for the BBQ, you gotta apply via the site. I think it's so they don't have to make refunds to a bunch of ppl...if everyone goes and sends money via the p.o. at the same time.
Man, I hope I don't have a class 3rd period and I hope my school won't block the 1go1e site! or I will be >O
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 13th, 2005 11:46 am (UTC)
I'm so worried that a lot of people will sign up from school like that. Stupid schools, don't let students go on the internet!!!!!!!! :O
mizukiayamizukiaya on June 13th, 2005 12:43 pm (UTC)
gyaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhh...no dont say that. i need to get on! and i know the only chance ill have is using the computers in the media center that the students use! T__T
(no subject) - hinoai on June 13th, 2005 12:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mizukiaya on June 14th, 2005 01:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 14th, 2005 01:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Chiakichiaki777 on June 14th, 2005 05:10 am (UTC)
Ohh yummy! Hope you get to go ^_^
ochibi_glomperochibi_glomper on June 14th, 2005 08:40 pm (UTC)
Sounds like fun hope you can go! ^-^
shy_hinatashy_hinata on June 15th, 2005 03:26 pm (UTC)
Wow...if you do get to go (and I've got my fingers crossed for you), you should totally tell Nagayan that it's your birthday ^_^ Maybe you'll get a b'day kiss or something! LOL!!!
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on June 15th, 2005 08:34 pm (UTC)
LOL Of course he won't kiss me, but I'll definitely tell him. ^^ Looks like I got in after all. ^__^
(no subject) - shy_hinata on June 17th, 2005 05:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 17th, 2005 05:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - shy_hinata on June 17th, 2005 06:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - hinoai on June 17th, 2005 10:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)