?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 February 2004 @ 08:48 pm
Nagi moment.. XD  
ROFLOL!!!! Malcolm in the Middle SOOO reminded me of what Nagi wants to do to Schuldig in weissdiaries!!! XD

Heh.. sorry, had an RP moment there. XD

And in Arrested Development.. XD I knew I took spanish in high school for a reason. LOL

XD *dances* Need.. warm bath...
 
 
 
Elvy: Alchemist ~ Smirksoundsoft_elvy on February 8th, 2004 07:52 pm (UTC)
Dearest....you ALWAYS have RP moments. lol
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on February 8th, 2004 08:04 pm (UTC)
Yeah.. ^_^* I'd wonder if something was wrong with me, only it makes me happy, and I think I'm relatively healty emotionally, so I guess it's all good! XD

If I started hating my life completely, THEN I would think something's wrong XD
Elvy: Cotton Candysoundsoft_elvy on February 8th, 2004 08:15 pm (UTC)
Re:
Yeah, but I think you're far from that. ^_~
Owlsie .:*・°☆: Aya [MEAT!*Hinoai]alsie on February 8th, 2004 08:01 pm (UTC)
XDDD RP moments are fuuuuunnnn ::bounces::

...But Aya says not when it involves him being in a dress.

::snickers::
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on February 8th, 2004 08:13 pm (UTC)
XDXD That's because he took it off when his pantyhose caught fire!! XD
Owlsie .:*・°☆alsie on February 8th, 2004 08:19 pm (UTC)
Oyyaaaa.... >____<

Aya: .... .... ::stalks off::

Nyyaaaa! We should discuss what we're gonna do next with Kyou and Taku!
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on February 8th, 2004 10:28 pm (UTC)
You call, and I come! XD We shall talk says I!
Lyra: genkiadrenalynnrush on February 8th, 2004 08:30 pm (UTC)
I just wanted to say that your icon still makes me start snickering. WD chibis are fun. ^__^
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on February 8th, 2004 10:27 pm (UTC)
XD yeah!! I haven't done one in a while.. I really need to do that. ^^;
Megaraptor: 1megaraptor on February 8th, 2004 09:28 pm (UTC)
that icon is the best. XD
Hi-chan (火ちゃん)hinoai on February 8th, 2004 10:27 pm (UTC)
XD Sanks! ^^